Sold
Phoenix Court Block 1FLOOR 3FLAT C
Registration Number:08060501230357
|Transaction Date:09/05/2008
PRN:B8888764
Land Registry
PRIVATE RESIDENTIAL

DavidChin錢佳成
SENIOR ACCOUNT DIRECTOR(S-601904)
Sold

1/2
PRICE
$6.3 M
Saleable Area
915sq.ft.
Buy $6,886 /sq.ft.
Gross Area
1,007sq.ft.
Buy $6,256 /sq.ft.
Building Age
48 Years
Transaction Date: 09/05/2008
Estate Overview
Date of Occupation Permit
1977-09
No. of Phases
-
No. of Blocks
5 Block(s)
Total Units
319
Walking toWan ChaiStation
7 Min(s)
Address/ Area
39 Kennedy Road