Sold
Parkland Villas Block 1FLOOR 6FLAT H
Registration Number:21060801930031
|Transaction Date:25/05/2021
Land Registry
PRIVATE RESIDENTIAL

DannyWong黃志剛
ACCOUNT DIRECTOR(S-486985)
Sold

3/9
PRICE
$5.35 M
Saleable Area
376sq.ft.
Buy $14,241 /sq.ft.
Gross Area
548sq.ft.
Buy $9,763 /sq.ft.
Building Age
25 Years
Transaction Date: 25/05/2021
Estate Overview
Date of Occupation Permit
2000-09
No. of Phases
-
No. of Blocks
9 Block(s)
Total Units
1,728
Walking toSiu HongStation
10 Min(s)
Address/ Area
1 Tuen On Lane
Other Facilities
Swimming Pool, Children's Pool, Children Playground/Play Room, Gymnasium, Jacuzzi, Solarium, Saunna Room, Table Tennis, Tennis Court, Snooker Room, Karaoke Room, Reading/Study Room, Dance Studio