Sold
Osmanthus Garden Block 1FLOOR 3FLAT A
Registration Number:01008844
|Transaction Date:03/05/2002
PRN:B1387509
Land Registry
PRIVATE RESIDENTIAL

MandyLo盧嘉麗
SENIOR ACCOUNT DIRECTOR(S-702710)
Sold

1/3
PRICE
$895 K
Saleable Area
744sq.ft.
Buy $1,203 /sq.ft.
Gross Area
814sq.ft.
Buy $1,100 /sq.ft.
Building Age
35 Years
Transaction Date: 03/05/2002
Estate Overview
Date of Occupation Permit
1990-10
No. of Phases
-
No. of Blocks
11 Block(s)
Total Units
176
Walking To MTR Station
-
Address/ Area
80 Tan Kwai Tsuen Road