Sold
Neptune Terrace Block 1FLOOR 24FLAT J
Registration Number:17020702210768
|Transaction Date:12/01/2017
PRN:A2606923
Land Registry
PRIVATE SECTOR PARTICIPATION SCHEME

CeciliaCheong張心愉
ACCOUNT DIRECTOR(S-397389)
PRICE
$6.48 M
Saleable Area
700sq.ft.
Buy $9,262 /sq.ft.
Gross Area
802sq.ft.
Buy $8,080 /sq.ft.
Building Age
40 Years
Transaction Date: 12/01/2017
Estate Overview
Date of Occupation Permit
1985-12
No. of Phases
-
No. of Blocks
3 Block(s)
Total Units
978
Walking toChai WanStation
11 Min(s)
Address/ Area
11-15 Tai Man Street