Sold
Nan Fung Sun Chuen Block 1FLOOR 14FLAT G
Registration Number:14041701840036
|Transaction Date:08/04/2014
PRN:A0827433
Land Registry
PRIVATE RESIDENTIAL

AlisonHui許祖蕙
SENIOR ACCOUNT MANAGER(S-122182)
Sold

1/8
PRICE
$4.25 M
Saleable Area
391sq.ft.
Buy $10,877 /sq.ft.
Gross Area
474sq.ft.
Buy $8,966 /sq.ft.
Building Age
48 Years
Transaction Date: 08/04/2014
Estate Overview
Date of Occupation Permit
1977-08-1978-10
No. of Phases
-
No. of Blocks
12 Block(s)
Total Units
2,826
Walking toTai KooStation
6 Min(s)
Address/ Area
15-27 Greig Crescent
Other Facilities
Playground/Playroom, Basketball Court, Badminton Court