Sold
Metropolis Plaza Block 1FLOOR 25FLAT F
Registration Number:07063001530073
|Transaction Date:13/06/2007
PRN:B2091542
Land Registry
PRIVATE RESIDENTIAL

TonyWong王世通
SENIOR ACCOUNT MANAGER(S-513996)
Sold

1/5
PRICE
$2.72 M
Saleable Area
498sq.ft.
Buy $5,458 /sq.ft.
Gross Area
607sq.ft.
Buy $4,481 /sq.ft.
Building Age
35 Years
Transaction Date: 13/06/2007
Estate Overview
Date of Occupation Permit
1991-03
No. of Phases
-
No. of Blocks
3 Block(s)
Total Units
592
Walking toSheung ShuiStation
3 Min(s)
Address/ Area
8 Lung Wan Street