Sold
Metropolis Plaza Block 1FLOOR 20FLAT H
Registration Number:14080802530096
|Transaction Date:17/07/2014
PRN:B4887839
Land Registry
PRIVATE RESIDENTIAL

BenCheung張漢榮
SENIOR ACCOUNT DIRECTOR(S-556231)
Sold

1/5
PRICE
$4.27 M
Saleable Area
479sq.ft.
Buy $8,914 /sq.ft.
Gross Area
587sq.ft.
Buy $7,274 /sq.ft.
Building Age
35 Years
Transaction Date: 17/07/2014
Estate Overview
Date of Occupation Permit
1991-03
No. of Phases
-
No. of Blocks
3 Block(s)
Total Units
592
Walking toSheung ShuiStation
3 Min(s)
Address/ Area
8 Lung Wan Street