Sold
Meridian Hill Block 1FLOOR 2FLAT C
Registration Number:12110601540045
|Transaction Date:25/10/2012
PRN:D1663847
Land Registry
PRIVATE RESIDENTIAL

WinnieZhang章維
PRINCIPAL ACCOUNT DIRECTOR(S-106091)
PRICE
$30.68 M
Saleable Area
1,603sq.ft.
Buy $19,142 /sq.ft.
Gross Area
2,088sq.ft.
Buy $14,693 /sq.ft.
Building Age
15 Years
Transaction Date: 25/10/2012
Estate Overview
Date of Occupation Permit
2011-03
No. of Phases
-
No. of Blocks
3 Block(s)
Total Units
103
Walking To MTR Station
-
Address/ Area
81 Broadcast Drive
Other Facilities
Indoor Swimming Pool, Swimming Pool, Gymnasium, Saunna Room, Reading/Study Room, Arome Spa, Multi-purpose Room