Sold
Marina Garden Block 1FLOOR 11FLAT B
Registration Number:19112700830057
|Transaction Date:08/11/2019
PRN:B0531041
Land Registry
PRIVATE RESIDENTIAL

MariaChan陳少瓊
DEPUTY MANAGER(E-337914)
Sold

1/1
PRICE
$5.22 M
Saleable Area
476sq.ft.
Buy $10,972 /sq.ft.
Gross Area
650sq.ft.
Buy $8,031 /sq.ft.
Building Age
34 Years
Transaction Date: 08/11/2019
Estate Overview
Date of Occupation Permit
1990-12-1991-11
No. of Phases
-
No. of Blocks
19 Block(s)
Total Units
1,000
Walking To MTR Station
-
Address/ Area
280 Wu Chui Road
Other Facilities
Swimming Pool, Jacuzzi, Saunna Room, Squash Court, Tennis Court, Badminton Court, Music Room, Mnin Bar, Aerobic Studio, Landscape Garden