Sold
Mandarin Court Block 1FLOOR 5FLAT C
Registration Number:21031902150026
|Transaction Date:12/03/2021
Land Registry
PRIVATE RESIDENTIAL

BennyTong湯荣幸
PRINCIPAL ACCOUNT DIRECTOR(S-179932)
Sold

1/1
PRICE
$10.18 M
Saleable Area
837sq.ft.
Buy $12,156 /sq.ft.
Gross Area
1,000sq.ft.
Buy $10,180 /sq.ft.
Building Age
67 Years
Transaction Date: 12/03/2021
Estate Overview
Date of Occupation Permit
1958-12-1963-04
No. of Phases
-
No. of Blocks
5 Block(s)
Total Units
249
Walking toMong Kok EastStation
14 Min(s)
Address/ Area
128a Argyle Street