Sold
Mandarin Court Block 1FLOOR 5FLAT B
Registration Number:07567875
|Transaction Date:31/08/1998
PRN:B6471461
Land Registry
PRIVATE RESIDENTIAL

RachelChow周凱恩
PRINCIPAL ACCOUNT DIRECTOR(S-498905)
Sold

1/1
PRICE
$2.68 M
Saleable Area
884sq.ft.
Buy $3,033 /sq.ft.
Gross Area
1,200sq.ft.
Buy $2,233 /sq.ft.
Building Age
67 Years
Transaction Date: 31/08/1998
Estate Overview
Date of Occupation Permit
1958-12-1963-04
No. of Phases
-
No. of Blocks
5 Block(s)
Total Units
249
Walking toMong Kok EastStation
14 Min(s)
Address/ Area
128a Argyle Street