Sold
Majestic Park Block 1FLOOR 26FLAT D
Registration Number:22042501410048
|Transaction Date:08/04/2022
Land Registry
PRIVATE RESIDENTIAL

JoeyHu胡琴鳳
PRINCIPAL ACCOUNT DIRECTOR(S-290367)
Sold

26/26
PRICE
$14.3 M
Saleable Area
736sq.ft.
Buy $19,423 /sq.ft.
Gross Area
931sq.ft.
Buy $15,360 /sq.ft.
Building Age
27 Years
Transaction Date: 08/04/2022
Estate Overview
Date of Occupation Permit
1998-06
No. of Phases
-
No. of Blocks
4 Block(s)
Total Units
474
Walking toTo Kwa WanStation
6 Min(s)
Address/ Area
11 Farm Road