Sold
Majestic Park Block 1FLOOR 27FLAT B
Registration Number:21020801230015
|Transaction Date:02/02/2021
PRN:A4046920
Land Registry
PRIVATE RESIDENTIAL

JoeyHu胡琴鳳
PRINCIPAL ACCOUNT DIRECTOR(S-290367)
Sold

1/1
PRICE
$14.28 M
Saleable Area
842sq.ft.
Buy $16,965 /sq.ft.
Gross Area
970sq.ft.
Buy $14,722 /sq.ft.
Building Age
27 Years
Transaction Date: 02/02/2021
Estate Overview
Date of Occupation Permit
1998-06
No. of Phases
-
No. of Blocks
4 Block(s)
Total Units
474
Walking toTo Kwa WanStation
6 Min(s)
Address/ Area
11 Farm Road