Sold
Le Sommet Block 1FLOOR 7FLAT D
Registration Number:17062300640063
|Transaction Date:02/06/2017
PRN:A0725877
Land Registry
PRIVATE RESIDENTIAL

LilyWong黃家倩
SENIOR ACCOUNT DIRECTOR(S-511560)
Sold

1/9
PRICE
$15.4 M
Saleable Area
794sq.ft.
Buy $19,386 /sq.ft.
Gross Area
1,058sq.ft.
Buy $14,556 /sq.ft.
Building Age
25 Years
Transaction Date: 02/06/2017
Estate Overview
Date of Occupation Permit
2000-06
No. of Phases
-
No. of Blocks
2 Block(s)
Total Units
394
Walking toFortress HillStation
3 Min(s)
Address/ Area
28 Fortress Hill Road
Other Facilities
Swimming Pool, Children Playground/Play Room, Gymnasium, Saunna Room, Steam Bath Room, Tennis Court