Sold
Le Sommet Block 1FLOOR 30FLAT D
Registration Number:09082000730323
|Transaction Date:10/08/2009
PRN:B8420871
Land Registry
PRIVATE RESIDENTIAL

KevinLeung梁啟文
SENIOR ACCOUNT DIRECTOR(S-524931)
Sold

1/9
PRICE
$20.18 M
Saleable Area
1,439sq.ft.
Buy $14,022 /sq.ft.
Gross Area
1,852sq.ft.
Buy $10,896 /sq.ft.
Building Age
25 Years
Transaction Date: 10/08/2009
Estate Overview
Date of Occupation Permit
2000-06
No. of Phases
-
No. of Blocks
2 Block(s)
Total Units
394
Walking toFortress HillStation
3 Min(s)
Address/ Area
28 Fortress Hill Road
Other Facilities
Swimming Pool, Children Playground/Play Room, Gymnasium, Saunna Room, Steam Bath Room, Tennis Court