Sold
La Grove Block 1FLOOR 9FLAT E
Registration Number:22030900140021
|Transaction Date:23/02/2022
Land Registry
PRIVATE RESIDENTIAL

MikiLau劉子琪
SENIOR ACCOUNT DIRECTOR(S-557569)
Sold

1/2
PRICE
$6.15 M
Saleable Area
449sq.ft.
Buy $13,701 /sq.ft.
Gross Area
586sq.ft.
Buy $10,495 /sq.ft.
Building Age
17 Years
Transaction Date: 23/02/2022
Estate Overview
Date of Occupation Permit
2009-04
No. of Phases
-
No. of Blocks
4 Block(s)
Total Units
542
Walking To MTR Station
-
Address/ Area
83 Shap Pat Heung Road
Other Facilities
Swimming Pool, Children Playground/Play Room, Playground/Playroom, Jacuzzi, Saunna Room, Snooker Room, Karaoke Room, Ball Room, Aerobic Studio, Judo/Yoga Room