Sold
Kwai Fong Terrace Block 1FLOOR 8FLAT F
Registration Number:12100802380034
|Transaction Date:28/09/2012
PRN:A8308511
Land Registry
PRIVATE RESIDENTIAL

AlanSzeto司徒俊傑
ASSOCIATE MARKETING DIRECTOR(S-459399)
Sold

1/3
PRICE
$3.34 M
Saleable Area
473sq.ft.
Buy $7,064 /sq.ft.
Gross Area
590sq.ft.
Buy $5,658 /sq.ft.
Building Age
42 Years
Transaction Date: 28/09/2012
Estate Overview
Date of Occupation Permit
1984-05
No. of Phases
-
No. of Blocks
3 Block(s)
Total Units
592
Walking toKwai FongStation
2 Min(s)
Address/ Area
15 Kwai Yi Road