Sold
Kwai Fong Terrace Block 1FLOOR 26FLAT E
Registration Number:25061901710395
|Transaction Date:05/06/2025
PRN:A8308288
Land Registry
PRIVATE RESIDENTIAL

AlanSzeto司徒俊傑
ASSOCIATE MARKETING DIRECTOR(S-459399)
Sold

1/3
PRICE
$3.75 M
Saleable Area
397sq.ft.
Buy $9,441 /sq.ft.
Gross Area
486sq.ft.
Buy $7,716 /sq.ft.
Building Age
42 Years
Transaction Date: 05/06/2025
Estate Overview
Date of Occupation Permit
1984-05
No. of Phases
-
No. of Blocks
3 Block(s)
Total Units
592
Walking toKwai FongStation
2 Min(s)
Address/ Area
15 Kwai Yi Road