Sold
Kwai Fong Terrace Block 1FLOOR 20FLAT H
Registration Number:26012100300030
|Transaction Date:08/01/2026
PRN:A8308752
Land Registry
PRIVATE RESIDENTIAL

AlanSzeto司徒俊傑
ASSOCIATE MARKETING DIRECTOR(S-459399)
Sold

1/3
PRICE
$4.2 M
Saleable Area
415sq.ft.
Buy $10,109 /sq.ft.
Gross Area
508sq.ft.
Buy $8,268 /sq.ft.
Building Age
42 Years
Transaction Date: 08/01/2026
Estate Overview
Date of Occupation Permit
1984-05
No. of Phases
-
No. of Blocks
3 Block(s)
Total Units
592
Walking toKwai FongStation
2 Min(s)
Address/ Area
15 Kwai Yi Road