Sold
Kwai Chung Plaza Block 1FLOOR 9FLAT D
Registration Number:23060501480085
|Transaction Date:25/05/2023
PRN:B7093221
Land Registry
PRIVATE RESIDENTIAL

AlanSzeto司徒俊傑
ASSOCIATE MARKETING DIRECTOR(S-459399)
Sold

1/3
PRICE
$4.8 M
Saleable Area
348sq.ft.
Buy $13,793 /sq.ft.
Gross Area
437sq.ft.
Buy $10,984 /sq.ft.
Building Age
36 Years
Transaction Date: 25/05/2023
Estate Overview
Date of Occupation Permit
1990-03
No. of Phases
-
No. of Blocks
3 Block(s)
Total Units
640
Walking toKwai FongStation
1 Min(s)
Address/ Area
7-11 Kwai Foo Road