Sold
Kingswood Villas Phase 7 Kenswood Court Block 1FLOOR 28FLAT G
Registration Number:18022302450484
|Transaction Date:06/02/2018
PRN:B1040965
Land Registry
PRIVATE RESIDENTIAL

ConnieLam林可欣
SENIOR ACCOUNT MANAGER(S-602480)
Sold

1/8
PRICE
$5.18 M
Saleable Area
547sq.ft.
Buy $9,473 /sq.ft.
Gross Area
709sq.ft.
Buy $7,306 /sq.ft.
Building Age
31 Years
Transaction Date: 06/02/2018
Estate Overview
Date of Occupation Permit
1991-12-1997-12
No. of Phases
6 Phase(s)
No. of Blocks
58 Block(s)
Total Units
15,856
Walking To MTR Station
-
Address/ Area
1 Tin Wu Road
Other Facilities
Indoor Swimming Pool, Swimming Pool, Children Playground/Play Room, Playground/Playroom, Gymnasium, Saunna Room, Steam Bath Room, Table Tennis, Squash Court, Tennis Court, Snooker Room, Bowling, Barbecue Area, Reading/Study Room, Ball Room, Tai Chi Circle, Dance Studio, Marjong