Sold
Kingswood Villas Phase 5 Lynwood Court Block 1FLOOR 30FLAT B
Registration Number:19102800070013
|Transaction Date:04/10/2019
PRN:C0117061
Land Registry
PRIVATE RESIDENTIAL

AnnieYeung楊恩華
SENIOR ACCOUNT MANAGER(S-609501)
Sold

1/8
PRICE
$12 M
Saleable Area
1,407sq.ft.
Buy $8,530 /sq.ft.
Gross Area
1,690sq.ft.
Buy $7,101 /sq.ft.
Building Age
30 Years
Transaction Date: 04/10/2019
Estate Overview
Date of Occupation Permit
1991-12-1997-12
No. of Phases
6 Phase(s)
No. of Blocks
58 Block(s)
Total Units
15,856
Walking To MTR Station
-
Address/ Area
1 Tin Wu Road
Other Facilities
Indoor Swimming Pool, Swimming Pool, Children Playground/Play Room, Playground/Playroom, Gymnasium, Saunna Room, Steam Bath Room, Table Tennis, Squash Court, Tennis Court, Snooker Room, Bowling, Barbecue Area, Reading/Study Room, Ball Room, Tai Chi Circle, Dance Studio, Marjong