Sold
Kingston Terrace Block 1FLOOR 17FLAT A
Registration Number:11050501990171
|Transaction Date:15/04/2011
Land Registry
FLAT FOR SALE SCHEME

RubyWong黃彩雅
ACCOUNT DIRECTOR(S-423610)
PRICE
$3.1 M
Saleable Area
669sq.ft.
Buy $4,637 /sq.ft.
Gross Area
856sq.ft.
Buy $3,621 /sq.ft.
Building Age
23 Years
Transaction Date: 15/04/2011
Estate Overview
Date of Occupation Permit
2002-08
No. of Phases
-
No. of Blocks
4 Block(s)
Total Units
1,152
Walking To MTR Station
-
Address/ Area
2 King San Path
Other Facilities
Children Playground/Play Room, Gymnasium, Barbecue Area, Terrence Garden, Multi-purpose Room