Sold
Kingston Terrace Block 1FLOOR 28FLAT G
Registration Number:16113000880014
|Transaction Date:16/11/2016
PRN:D0935965
Land Registry
FLAT FOR SALE SCHEME

KoraChu朱幸雲
ACCOUNT DIRECTOR(S-481790)
PRICE
$4.1 M
Saleable Area
484sq.ft.
Buy $8,463 /sq.ft.
Gross Area
623sq.ft.
Buy $6,581 /sq.ft.
Building Age
23 Years
Transaction Date: 16/11/2016
Estate Overview
Date of Occupation Permit
2002-08
No. of Phases
-
No. of Blocks
4 Block(s)
Total Units
1,152
Walking To MTR Station
-
Address/ Area
2 King San Path
Other Facilities
Children Playground/Play Room, Gymnasium, Barbecue Area, Terrence Garden, Multi-purpose Room