Sold
King's Park Villa Block 1FLOOR 10FLAT A
Registration Number:06082502280128
|Transaction Date:27/07/2006
PRN:B9351037
Land Registry
PRIVATE RESIDENTIAL

EricKo高金龍
SENIOR ACCOUNT DIRECTOR(S-154706)
Sold

1/1
PRICE
$9.1 M
Saleable Area
1,122sq.ft.
Buy $8,113 /sq.ft.
Gross Area
1,332sq.ft.
Buy $6,832 /sq.ft.
Building Age
29 Years
Transaction Date: 27/07/2006
Estate Overview
Date of Occupation Permit
1996-11
No. of Phases
-
No. of Blocks
6 Block(s)
Total Units
360
Walking To MTR Station
-
Address/ Area
1 King's Park Rise
Other Facilities
Swimming Pool, Jacuzzi, Tennis Court, Ball Room, Golf Simulator