Sold
Kam Fung Garden Block 1FLOOR 26FLAT C
Registration Number:20072201990013
|Transaction Date:10/07/2020
Land Registry
PRIVATE RESIDENTIAL

RachelLeung梁雅晴
SENIOR ACCOUNT DIRECTOR(E-465450)
Sold

2/5
PRICE
$6.75 M
Saleable Area
560sq.ft.
Buy $12,059 /sq.ft.
Gross Area
779sq.ft.
Buy $8,665 /sq.ft.
Building Age
36 Years
Transaction Date: 10/07/2020
Estate Overview
Date of Occupation Permit
1989-08
No. of Phases
-
No. of Blocks
2 Block(s)
Total Units
560
Walking To MTR Station
-
Address/ Area
458-466 Castle Peak Road Tsuen Wan