Sold
Kai Tak Garden Block 1FLOOR 32FLAT B
Registration Number:10072700230443
|Transaction Date:28/06/2010
PRN:B3856738
Land Registry
FLAT FOR SALE SCHEME

JoeyHu胡琴鳳
PRINCIPAL ACCOUNT DIRECTOR(S-290367)
PRICE
$2.5 M
Saleable Area
488sq.ft.
Buy $5,121 /sq.ft.
Gross Area
607sq.ft.
Buy $4,119 /sq.ft.
Building Age
27 Years
Transaction Date: 28/06/2010
Estate Overview
Date of Occupation Permit
1998-11-2001-09
No. of Phases
-
No. of Blocks
5 Block(s)
Total Units
1,256
Walking toWong Tai SinStation
9 Min(s)
Address/ Area
121 Choi Hung Road