Sold
Kai Tak Garden Block 1FLOOR 32FLAT C
Registration Number:09112698
|Transaction Date:09/01/2004
PRN:A3824460
Land Registry
FLAT FOR SALE SCHEME

MonicaHeung香巧雲
ACCOUNT DIRECTOR(S-363939)
PRICE
$1.14 M
Saleable Area
506sq.ft.
Buy $2,250 /sq.ft.
Gross Area
674sq.ft.
Buy $1,688 /sq.ft.
Building Age
27 Years
Transaction Date: 09/01/2004
Estate Overview
Date of Occupation Permit
1998-11-2001-09
No. of Phases
-
No. of Blocks
5 Block(s)
Total Units
1,256
Walking toWong Tai SinStation
9 Min(s)
Address/ Area
121 Choi Hung Road