Sold
Kai Tak Garden Block 1FLOOR 20FLAT G
Registration Number:06081800200019
|Transaction Date:04/08/2006
PRN:A3825366
Land Registry
FLAT FOR SALE SCHEME

PerryWong王穎康
ACCOUNT DIRECTOR(S-430569)
PRICE
$1.82 M
Gross Area
616sq.ft.
Buy $2,958 /sq.ft.
Building Age
27 Years
Transaction Date: 04/08/2006
Estate Overview
Date of Occupation Permit
1998-11-2001-09
No. of Phases
-
No. of Blocks
5 Block(s)
Total Units
1,256
Walking toWong Tai SinStation
9 Min(s)
Address/ Area
121 Choi Hung Road