Sold
Kai Tak Garden Block 1FLOOR 8FLAT F
Registration Number:09283135
|Transaction Date:28/06/2004
PRN:A3825258
Land Registry
FLAT FOR SALE SCHEME

BonnieChang鄭惠芳
ACCOUNT DIRECTOR(E-443952)
PRICE
$1.29 M
Gross Area
674sq.ft.
Buy $1,918 /sq.ft.
Building Age
27 Years
Transaction Date: 28/06/2004
Estate Overview
Date of Occupation Permit
1998-11-2001-09
No. of Phases
-
No. of Blocks
5 Block(s)
Total Units
1,256
Walking toWong Tai SinStation
9 Min(s)
Address/ Area
121 Choi Hung Road