Sold
Illumination Terrace Block 1FLOOR 38FLAT E
Registration Number:18040400350012
|Transaction Date:17/03/2018
PRN:A2537312
Land Registry
PRIVATE RESIDENTIAL

KelvinYuen袁偉林
PRINCIPAL ACCOUNT DIRECTOR(E-008085)
Sold

1/2
PRICE
$12.58 M
Saleable Area
616sq.ft.
Buy $20,432 /sq.ft.
Gross Area
769sq.ft.
Buy $16,359 /sq.ft.
Building Age
33 Years
Transaction Date: 17/03/2018
Estate Overview
Date of Occupation Permit
1993-05
No. of Phases
-
No. of Blocks
2 Block(s)
Total Units
704
Walking toTin HauStation
11 Min(s)
Address/ Area
5-7 Tai Hang Road
Other Facilities
Children Playground/Play Room, Saunna Room, Table Tennis, Badminton Court, Snooker Room, Landscape Garden