Sold
Horizon Place Block 1FLOOR 39FLAT B
Registration Number:25080601470276
|Transaction Date:04/07/2025
PRN:B8616176
Land Registry
PRIVATE RESIDENTIAL

AlanSzeto司徒俊傑
ASSOCIATE MARKETING DIRECTOR(S-459399)
Sold

1/3
PRICE
$6 M
Saleable Area
412sq.ft.
Buy $14,554 /sq.ft.
Gross Area
599sq.ft.
Buy $10,017 /sq.ft.
Building Age
23 Years
Transaction Date: 04/07/2025
Estate Overview
Date of Occupation Permit
2002-09
No. of Phases
-
No. of Blocks
2 Block(s)
Total Units
372
Walking To MTR Station
-
Address/ Area
100 Kwai Luen Road
Other Facilities
Swimming Pool, Children's Pool, Children Playground/Play Room, Gymnasium, Saunna Room, Steam Bath Room, Table Tennis, Snooker Room, Movie Theater, Barbecue Area, Reading/Study Room, Computer Room, Jogging Trail