Sold
Horae Place Block 1FLOOR 18FLAT B
Registration Number:05100701860046
|Transaction Date:22/09/2005
PRN:A5318227
Land Registry
PRIVATE RESIDENTIAL

JoeyHu胡琴鳳
PRINCIPAL ACCOUNT DIRECTOR(S-290367)
PRICE
$2.18 M
Gross Area
650sq.ft.
Buy $3,354 /sq.ft.
Building Age
27 Years
Transaction Date: 22/09/2005
Estate Overview
Date of Occupation Permit
1998-06
No. of Phases
-
No. of Blocks
2 Block(s)
Total Units
168
Walking toTo Kwa WanStation
5 Min(s)
Address/ Area
209 Ma Tau Wai Road