Sold
Hong Wah Mansion Block 1FLOOR 16FLAT A
Registration Number:18081701880169
|Transaction Date:09/08/2018
PRN:B6255685
Land Registry
PRIVATE RESIDENTIAL

MoneyLam林敏
SENIOR ACCOUNT DIRECTOR(S-354155)
Sold

1/2
PRICE
$5.76 M
Saleable Area
325sq.ft.
Buy $17,719 /sq.ft.
Gross Area
416sq.ft.
Buy $13,846 /sq.ft.
Building Age
40 Years
Transaction Date: 09/08/2018
Estate Overview
Date of Occupation Permit
1985-11
No. of Phases
-
No. of Blocks
2 Block(s)
Total Units
400
Walking toShau Kei WanStation
8 Min(s)
Address/ Area
18 Nam Hong Street