Sold
Hong Wah Mansion Block 1FLOOR 6FLAT F
Registration Number:15082602010194
|Transaction Date:14/08/2015
PRN:C0455864
Land Registry
PRIVATE RESIDENTIAL

Law羅栢權
SENIOR ACCOUNT MANAGER(S-076337)
Sold

1/2
PRICE
$3.99 M
Saleable Area
285sq.ft.
Buy $13,988 /sq.ft.
Gross Area
371sq.ft.
Buy $10,755 /sq.ft.
Building Age
40 Years
Transaction Date: 14/08/2015
Estate Overview
Date of Occupation Permit
1985-11
No. of Phases
-
No. of Blocks
2 Block(s)
Total Units
400
Walking toShau Kei WanStation
8 Min(s)
Address/ Area
18 Nam Hong Street