Sold
Hong Wah Mansion Block 1FLOOR 1FLAT F
Registration Number:17011702220364
|Transaction Date:22/12/2016
PRN:B6255787
Land Registry
PRIVATE RESIDENTIAL

KamaWong黃本云
SENIOR ACCOUNT MANAGER(S-137532)
Sold

1/2
PRICE
$4.5 M
Saleable Area
285sq.ft.
Buy $15,776 /sq.ft.
Gross Area
371sq.ft.
Buy $12,129 /sq.ft.
Building Age
40 Years
Transaction Date: 22/12/2016
Estate Overview
Date of Occupation Permit
1985-11
No. of Phases
-
No. of Blocks
2 Block(s)
Total Units
400
Walking toShau Kei WanStation
8 Min(s)
Address/ Area
18 Nam Hong Street