Sold
Hong Wah Mansion Block 1FLOOR 8FLAT F
Registration Number:18032200230035
|Transaction Date:13/02/2018
PRN:B6255826
Land Registry
PRIVATE RESIDENTIAL

IreneTsang曾愛蓮
SENIOR ACCOUNT DIRECTOR(S-113787)
Sold

1/2
PRICE
$4 M
Saleable Area
285sq.ft.
Buy $14,023 /sq.ft.
Gross Area
371sq.ft.
Buy $10,782 /sq.ft.
Building Age
40 Years
Transaction Date: 13/02/2018
Estate Overview
Date of Occupation Permit
1985-11
No. of Phases
-
No. of Blocks
2 Block(s)
Total Units
400
Walking toShau Kei WanStation
8 Min(s)
Address/ Area
18 Nam Hong Street