Sold
Hong Sing Gardens Block 1FLOOR 22FLAT G
Registration Number:10042900450140
|Transaction Date:16/04/2010
PRN:B2667879
Land Registry
PRIVATE SECTOR PARTICIPATION SCHEME

TonyLee李家東
PRINCIPAL ACCOUNT DIRECTOR(S-370114)
PRICE
$1.69 M
Saleable Area
495sq.ft.
Buy $3,409 /sq.ft.
Gross Area
554sq.ft.
Buy $3,047 /sq.ft.
Building Age
37 Years
Transaction Date: 16/04/2010
Estate Overview
Date of Occupation Permit
1989-01
No. of Phases
-
No. of Blocks
5 Block(s)
Total Units
1,850
Walking To MTR Station
-
Address/ Area
1 Po Lam Road North
School Net
Property Management Company
佳定物業管理有限公司
Category
Shopping Mall、MTR、Car Park
Developer
HONG KONG HOUSING AUTHORITY/SHUI ON GROUP
Other Facilities
Swimming Pool, Children Playground/Play Room, Table Tennis, Tennis Court, Basketball Court