Sold
Hong Sing Gardens Block 1FLOOR 8FLAT C
Registration Number:10121002490220
|Transaction Date:25/11/2010
Land Registry
PRIVATE SECTOR PARTICIPATION SCHEME

AnnNg吳麗賢
ACCOUNT DIRECTOR(E-445007)
PRICE
$2.16 M
Saleable Area
588sq.ft.
Buy $3,675 /sq.ft.
Gross Area
652sq.ft.
Buy $3,313 /sq.ft.
Building Age
37 Years
Transaction Date: 25/11/2010
Estate Overview
Date of Occupation Permit
1989-01
No. of Phases
-
No. of Blocks
5 Block(s)
Total Units
1,850
Walking To MTR Station
-
Address/ Area
1 Po Lam Road North
School Net
Property Management Company
佳定物業管理有限公司
Category
Shopping Mall、MTR、Car Park
Developer
HONG KONG HOUSING AUTHORITY/SHUI ON GROUP
Other Facilities
Swimming Pool, Children Playground/Play Room, Table Tennis, Tennis Court, Basketball Court