Sold
Ho Shun Lee Building Block 1FLOOR 16FLAT B
Registration Number:18052302280264
|Transaction Date:10/05/2018
PRN:B5320615
Land Registry
PRIVATE RESIDENTIAL

AdaYong楊采知
ACCOUNT DIRECTOR(S-637965)
Sold

1/4
PRICE
$4.34 M
Saleable Area
294sq.ft.
Buy $14,786 /sq.ft.
Gross Area
413sq.ft.
Buy $10,521 /sq.ft.
Building Age
41 Years
Transaction Date: 10/05/2018
Estate Overview
Date of Occupation Permit
1984-07
No. of Phases
-
No. of Blocks
2 Block(s)
Total Units
287
Walking toYuen LongStation
9 Min(s)
Address/ Area
9 Fung Yau Street South