Sold
Hillview Court Block 1FLOOR 2FLAT A
Registration Number:00409363
|Transaction Date:12/01/2000
PRN:B3148475
Land Registry
PRIVATE RESIDENTIAL

TonyLee李家東
PRINCIPAL ACCOUNT DIRECTOR(S-370114)
PRICE
$5.6 M
Saleable Area
1,022sq.ft.
Buy $5,482 /sq.ft.
Building Age
27 Years
Transaction Date: 12/01/2000
Estate Overview
Date of Occupation Permit
1998-12
No. of Phases
-
No. of Blocks
6 Block(s)
Total Units
115
Walking To MTR Station
-
Address/ Area
11 Ka Shue Road