Sold
Hibiscus Park Block 1FLOOR 3FLAT A
Registration Number:11123001480017
|Transaction Date:02/12/2011
PRN:A7933811
Land Registry
SANDWICH CLASS HOUSING SCHEME

AlanSzeto司徒俊傑
ASSOCIATE MARKETING DIRECTOR(S-459399)
Sold

1/2
PRICE
$3.79 M
Saleable Area
595sq.ft.
Buy $6,367 /sq.ft.
Gross Area
801sq.ft.
Buy $4,732 /sq.ft.
Building Age
27 Years
Transaction Date: 02/12/2011
Estate Overview
Date of Occupation Permit
1998-08
No. of Phases
-
No. of Blocks
2 Block(s)
Total Units
420
Walking toKwai FongStation
10 Min(s)
Address/ Area
91 Hing Shing Road