Sold
Hibiscus Park Block 1FLOOR 1FLAT C
Registration Number:05112500040017
|Transaction Date:28/10/2005
PRN:A7934091
Land Registry
SANDWICH CLASS HOUSING SCHEME

AlanSzeto司徒俊傑
ASSOCIATE MARKETING DIRECTOR(S-459399)
Sold

1/2
PRICE
$1.53 M
Saleable Area
433sq.ft.
Buy $3,536 /sq.ft.
Gross Area
561sq.ft.
Buy $2,727 /sq.ft.
Building Age
27 Years
Transaction Date: 28/10/2005
Estate Overview
Date of Occupation Permit
1998-08
No. of Phases
-
No. of Blocks
2 Block(s)
Total Units
420
Walking toKwai FongStation
10 Min(s)
Address/ Area
91 Hing Shing Road