Sold
Hibiscus Park Block 1FLOOR 25FLAT B
Registration Number:08061601050120
|Transaction Date:05/06/2008
PRN:A7933989
Land Registry
SANDWICH CLASS HOUSING SCHEME

AlanSzeto司徒俊傑
ASSOCIATE MARKETING DIRECTOR(S-459399)
Sold

1/2
PRICE
$2.13 M
Saleable Area
440sq.ft.
Buy $4,838 /sq.ft.
Gross Area
591sq.ft.
Buy $3,604 /sq.ft.
Building Age
27 Years
Transaction Date: 05/06/2008
Estate Overview
Date of Occupation Permit
1998-08
No. of Phases
-
No. of Blocks
2 Block(s)
Total Units
420
Walking toKwai FongStation
10 Min(s)
Address/ Area
91 Hing Shing Road