Sold
Harvest Garden Block 1FLOOR 4FLAT F
Registration Number:14050800080010
|Transaction Date:28/04/2014
PRN:B0450646
Land Registry
PRIVATE RESIDENTIAL

YoyoLee李爵宇
SENIOR ACCOUNT MANAGER(E-444745)
PRICE
$3.17 M
Saleable Area
573sq.ft.
Buy $5,532 /sq.ft.
Gross Area
725sq.ft.
Buy $4,370 /sq.ft.
Building Age
31 Years
Transaction Date: 28/04/2014
Estate Overview
Date of Occupation Permit
1994-08
No. of Phases
-
No. of Blocks
3 Block(s)
Total Units
408
Walking To MTR Station
-
Address/ Area
1 Wing Fat Lane