Sold
Harmony Garden Block 1FLOOR 25FLAT C
Registration Number:08050502650100
|Transaction Date:23/04/2008
PRN:B4446479
Land Registry
PRIVATE RESIDENTIAL

TongTong湯藝英
SENIOR PRINCIPAL ACCOUNT DIRECTOR(S-200687)
Sold

1/1
PRICE
$2.08 M
Saleable Area
455sq.ft.
Buy $4,568 /sq.ft.
Gross Area
595sq.ft.
Buy $3,496 /sq.ft.
Building Age
26 Years
Transaction Date: 23/04/2008
Estate Overview
Date of Occupation Permit
1999-05
No. of Phases
-
No. of Blocks
2 Block(s)
Total Units
240
Walking toTsuen WanStation
9 Min(s)
Address/ Area
28 Luen Yan Street