Sold
Harmony Garden Block 1FLOOR 5FLAT B
Registration Number:09060100630156
|Transaction Date:07/05/2009
PRN:A8559162
Land Registry
PRIVATE RESIDENTIAL

SukiLam林小燕
SENIOR ACCOUNT DIRECTOR(S-391021)
Sold

1/1
PRICE
$2.7 M
Saleable Area
637sq.ft.
Buy $4,237 /sq.ft.
Gross Area
823sq.ft.
Buy $3,281 /sq.ft.
Building Age
26 Years
Transaction Date: 07/05/2009
Estate Overview
Date of Occupation Permit
1999-05
No. of Phases
-
No. of Blocks
2 Block(s)
Total Units
240
Walking toTsuen WanStation
9 Min(s)
Address/ Area
28 Luen Yan Street