Sold
Handsome Court Block 1FLOOR 10FLAT F
Registration Number:09100902550729
|Transaction Date:07/10/2009
PRN:B8654175
Land Registry
PRIVATE RESIDENTIAL

RubyWong黃彩雅
ACCOUNT DIRECTOR(S-423610)
PRICE
$2.26 M
Saleable Area
775sq.ft.
Buy $2,916 /sq.ft.
Gross Area
925sq.ft.
Buy $2,443 /sq.ft.
Building Age
35 Years
Transaction Date: 07/10/2009
Estate Overview
Date of Occupation Permit
1990-06
No. of Phases
-
No. of Blocks
9 Block(s)
Total Units
856
Walking To MTR Station
-
Address/ Area
362-388 Castle Peak Road Castle Peak Bay
Other Facilities
Swimming Pool, Children's Pool, Saunna Room, Squash Court, Tennis Court, Open Lounge