Sold
Handsome Court Block 1FLOOR 1FLAT F
Registration Number:19090500820010
|Transaction Date:30/08/2019
PRN:A9902559
Land Registry
PRIVATE RESIDENTIAL

FrankieChung鍾雁飛
ACCOUNT DIRECTOR(S-342226)
PRICE
$7 M
Saleable Area
775sq.ft.
Buy $9,032 /sq.ft.
Gross Area
925sq.ft.
Buy $7,568 /sq.ft.
Building Age
35 Years
Transaction Date: 30/08/2019
Estate Overview
Date of Occupation Permit
1990-06
No. of Phases
-
No. of Blocks
9 Block(s)
Total Units
856
Walking To MTR Station
-
Address/ Area
362-388 Castle Peak Road Castle Peak Bay
Other Facilities
Swimming Pool, Children's Pool, Saunna Room, Squash Court, Tennis Court, Open Lounge