Sold
Greenway Terrace Block 1FLOOR 21FLAT B
Registration Number:24071701730011
|Transaction Date:05/07/2024
PRN:A1439491
Land Registry
PRIVATE RESIDENTIAL

KelvinYuen袁偉林
PRINCIPAL ACCOUNT DIRECTOR(E-008085)
Sold

2/15
PRICE
$9.3 M
Saleable Area
532sq.ft.
Buy $17,490 /sq.ft.
Gross Area
764sq.ft.
Buy $12,173 /sq.ft.
Building Age
33 Years
Transaction Date: 05/07/2024
Estate Overview
Date of Occupation Permit
1992-07-1993-01
No. of Phases
-
No. of Blocks
2 Block(s)
Total Units
96
Walking toCauseway BayStation
8 Min(s)
Address/ Area
5-7 Link Road
Other Facilities
Indoor Swimming Pool, Swimming Pool, Children Playground/Play Room, Landscape Garden